Latimer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Köyden Indim Sehire
1974 — a.k.a. From the Village to the City, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Umut
1970 — a.k.a. Hope, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Sivas
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43