Lauradeven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check