Laurelin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cemetery Junction
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Elvis
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26