Laurenalee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
35
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47