Lauris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Última Parada 174
2008 — a.k.a. Last Stop 174, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78