Lavaligiadeisogni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jane Eyre
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Honey
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check