Laxiraga1995's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75