Lbreduardo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cinco días sin Nora
2008 — a.k.a. Nora's Will, in 1 top list Check -
2
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Numb
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Forget Paris
1995, in 1 top list Check -
12
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Caro diario
1993 — a.k.a. Dear Diary, in 11 top lists Check