Lbroliveira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32