Ldm226's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check