Leabrattinga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
0
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
1
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
3
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists -
5
Moonage Daydream
2022, in 1 top list -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check