Leahsaunicorn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check