Leanza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
12
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
17
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Tomboy
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Naissance des pieuvres
2007 — a.k.a. Water Lilies, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Innocence
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37