Leashkid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 221