Leaves312's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
640
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
699
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
481
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
227
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
705
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
534
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
711
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
343
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check