Leaves312's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
31
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
39
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
50
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
54
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
60
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
82
Yoidore tenshi
1948 — a.k.a. Drunken Angel, in 7 top lists Check -
83
Shotgun Stories
2007, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
86
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
94
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
115
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
121
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
122
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
130
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
136
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
143
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
147
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
156
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93