Lebransky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31