LeeTheAgent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
37
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
34
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Shogun Assassin
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
8
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
6
A Face in the Crowd
1957, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42