LeeTheAgent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
34
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
25
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
6
A Face in the Crowd
1957, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
40
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42