LeeTheAgent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Face in the Crowd
1957, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
33
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
34
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
39
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
42
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check