LeeTheAgent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check