Lefty_Starks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
8
House Party
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Fresh
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Wood
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 171