Leh_Santi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71