Leoik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39