LeonardoBorges's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Fisshu sutôrî
2009 — a.k.a. Fish Story, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Absolute Giganten
1999 — a.k.a. Gigantic, in 1 top list Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Allegro non troppo
1976, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Lore
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54