Leonor.th's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160