LeonTheProfessional's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152