Leopard_7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
7
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
9
San taam
2007 — a.k.a. Mad Detective, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hundraåringen som klev ut genom fönstret och...
2013 — a.k.a. The 100 Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sik san
1996 — a.k.a. The God of Cookery, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jodorowsky's Dune
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
16
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
17
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141