Leorherndon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check