LePierre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Life in a Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check