Leroy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Extracted
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38