Leroy van strydonck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check