Lev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check