Levifranklin95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check