Leviticus777's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37