Lfontal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118