Liambest's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Dracula
1958 — a.k.a. Horror of Dracula, in 8 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135