Lichtspielraum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39