Lidoxod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check