Liedshel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Baburugamu kuraishisu
1987 — a.k.a. Bubblegum Crisis, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Wolf's Rain
2003, in 0 top lists Check