Liedshel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check