Liekemulder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1979 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shadowlands
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check