Liff710's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Menino e o Mundo
2013 — a.k.a. Boy and the World, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
7
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
8
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Popiól i diament
1958 — a.k.a. Ashes and Diamonds, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Die Brücke
1959 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Days of Wine and Roses
1962, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
17
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
22
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Circus
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
25
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 159