LightBringer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check