Lijntje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Booksmart
2019, in 3 top lists -
9
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Crisis
2021, in 0 top lists -
13
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check