Liliagf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Antonia
1995 — a.k.a. Antonia's Line, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check -
11
Olivier, Olivier
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Zuckerbaby
1985 — a.k.a. Sugarbaby, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Last of Sheila
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Samsara
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Valley of Flowers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rundskop
2011 — a.k.a. Bullhead, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93