Lilienco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Peaky Blinders
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
2021, in 2 top lists