Liljay2k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Das Boot
1985, in 1 top list Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 343