LiMag6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Tasogare Seibei
2002 — a.k.a. The Twilight Samurai, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Razor's Edge
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check