Limstift's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
28
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
29
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Klovn: The Movie
2010 — a.k.a. Klown, in 0 top lists Check -
34
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
38
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check